Bruksvallarna 19-20 mars
1 ÖKL/HP Tiurskogens Cito, Anders Handler
2 ÖKL      Tiurskogens Cito, Anders Handler
2 ÖKL      Kvannlidalens Gry the Great, Wanda Dahlsten Eliasson 

1 UKL/HP Jimsrypas Pirlo, Björn Smistad

1 SKL      Högfjällshundens Qurre , Tommy Hagerlund
2 SKL      Jentefjellets Linsi, Gunno Halltorp


Rundhögen 28 mars
1 UKL/HP Faulfossens RS Pippi, Vibeke L Andersson
1 UKL/HP Tärnafjällens Axi av Alta, Åsa Bjelekby
2 UKL Norrlandsguidens Mammut, Niklas Sundberg
2 UKL Lövdalsskarets IO Figo, Morten Risstad
2 UKL Ohlsmyrens P Wild at heart, Roland Ohlsson
3 UKL Åshöjdens Tora, Sten Storm
2 ÖKL Endalshöjdens Black S, Elisabeth Albertsson 
2 ÖKL Zettertjärns Varri, Willy Trehag

Rörvattnet 2-3 april
Domare: Terje Bjugan
1 ÖKL/HP Borgeflons MP Xena, Eva Perman/ Ronny Andersson
3 ÖKL Endalshöjdens Bono , Bodil Elofsson/ Dennis Johansson
1 UKL/HP Högfjällshundens Tingla, Thomas Tängerfors

Domare: Kristina Edh
2 ÖKL Ekdalens Epoc, Thomas Hallgren Schaffer
2 ÖKL Endalshöjdens Blackie Lawless, Sofia Lind
1 UKL Borgeflons Yrki, Anders Handler
 
Domare: Ronny Andersson
2 UKL Landgrubbans Iron Lady
2 ÖKL Zettertjärns Olga, Lena Wallin
2 ÖKL Zettertjärns Vamp, Kristina Edh
2 ÖKL Zettertjärns Sessan, Jean Marc Chablois
3 ÖKL Akaheiaas Pajo, Marja Persson

SKL Kerstin Frändegård
1 SKL Heggelifjellets Messi 
2 SKL Tiurskogen´s Cito
3 SKL Fjellstårsas KW Kexet

 

Moskogen 9 April
Inga premier
 

Rundhögen 10 april

Domare: Terje Bjugan
1 ÖKL/HP Endalshöjdens Black S, Elisabeth Albertsson
1 UKL/HP Tärnafjällens Axi av Alta, Åsa Bjelekby
1 UKL Norrlandsguidens Mammut, Niklas Sundberg
3 ÖKL Zettertjärns Blaze, Sofia Lind
3 ÖKL Zettertjärns Olga, Lena Wallin

Domare: Kerstin Frändegård
2 ÖKL Zettertjärns Varri, Willy Trehag
2 ÖKL  Tärnafjällens Frans E, Fredrik Ekedahl
 

Lofsdalen 23-24 april

Domare Nils G Oscarsson
2 UKL Stenbitens Zinkaduz äg/för. Björn Ström
 
Domare Kristina Edh
2 UKL Norrlandsguidens Akita äg/för Stig Olsson
2 ÖKL Chriwall´s Fred Flintstone äg Wenche Bull Dehn för Torstein Dehn
3 ÖKL Åshöjdens Zassa äg/för Fredrik Andersson
 
Domare Peter Hoyer
1 SKL Heggelifjellets Messi
2 SKL Zettertjärns Nikez
3 SKL Borgeflons CJ Princess of Speed
 
Domare Ronny Andersson
1 SKL m. Cert HP Kvernsjöbergets Troy
2 SKL m. CK/HP Zettertjärns Blaze
3 SKL Jöldalens Alex
4 SKL Ohlsmyrens No Joke
5 SKL Jentefjellets Linsi
6 SKL Aeris TP Royal
 

Domare Svein Borgen
2 ukl Borgeflons PS Yrki äg/för Anders Handler

Domare Leif Berglund
2 ukl Åshöjdens Thora äg Ewa Posner-Storm, för Dan Frenklert
2 ukl Gamekeepers Ivan äg/för Einar Lervik
1 ökl HP Endalshöjdens Blackie Lawless äg Sofia Lind, för Morgan Göransson

Domare Henrik Standertskjöld-Nordenstam
2 ukl Borgeflons DR Zara äg Herman Billung för Eva Perman